Lautakunnat ja muut edustukset


TARKASTUSLAUTAKUNTA

Vpj.     Eija Harju        varajäsen     Maija Silvennoinen
Jäsen    Matti Tannermäki    varajäsen    Markku Kyllönen

TEKNINEN LAUTAKUNTA

Vpj.     Esa Oikari        varajäsen    Hokkanen Pertti
Jäsen     Marianna Kuusela    varajäsen    Eeva Tannermäki
Jäsen    Esko Janhonen    varajäsen    Erkki Autio

SIVISTYSLAUTAKUNTA

PJ.     Anu Erkko                varajäsen    Minna Mussalo-Mustamäki
Jäsen     Miikkael Reiman    varajäsen    Sami Peura
Jäsen    Mikko Eerola        varajäsen    Johannes Hintikka

LUPALAUTAKUNTA

PJ.    Teppo Haapakoski    varajäsen    Johannes Hintikka
Jäsen    Marjatta Suomäki           varajäsen    Suvi Ahola


VIITASALO-OPISTON JOHTOKUNTA

Pj.    Pirjo Leppämäki        varajäsen Mikko Kallio


SYDÄN-SUOMEN JÄTELAUTAKUNTA

PJ.    Matti Tannermäki     varajäsen: Esa Oikari

KESKUSVAALILAUTAKUNTA

PJ Erkki Autio, varajäsen: Milja Lappalainen

 


YMPÄRISTÖLAUTAKUNTA

Jäsen    Eeva Tannermäki    varajäsen    Marianna Kuusela


POKE valtuusto

Jäsen     Arja Koskenlahti    varajäsen Pirjo Leppämäki

SAARIKKA hallitus

Pj Arja Koskenlahti, jäsen Kari Nuopponen
varalla Iida Moisio ja Miikkael Reiman    

SAARIKKA tarkastuslautakunta

Jäsen    Eija Harju        varajäsen    Markku Kyllönen


SOTE VALTUUSTO

1.Sami Peura             varajäsen    Mikko Eerola
2.Pirjo Leppämäki        varajäsen    Emmi-Lotta Kinnunen
3.Taina Girsen-Varis        varajäsen    Valentina Alexeeva
4.Miikkael Reiman        varajäsen    Pertti Hokkanen
5.Esko Janhonen        varajäsen    Erkki Autio
6.Oikari Esa            varajäsen    Ari-Pekka Alapiha
7.Eija Harju            varajäsen    Suvi Ahola
8.Matti Tannermäki        varajäsen    Samuel Leppämäki
9.Johannes Hintikka        varajäsen    Markku Kyllönen
10.Marianna Kuusela         varajäsen    Minna Mussalo-Mustamäki



MAAKUNTAVALTUUSTO

Petri Honkonen    varajäsen    Taina Girsen-Varis

MAAKUNTAHALLITUS

Kari Nuopponen

KESKI-SUOMEN SAIRAANHOITOPIIRIN KUNTAYHTYMÄNVALTUUSTO

Kari Nuopponen    vara Arja Koskenlahti


KÄRÄJÄOIKEUDEN LAUTAMIEHET

Jäsen     Sirpa Lehtonen


KIINTEISTÖTOIMITUKSEN USKOTUT MIEHET
Pertti Hokkanen, Ari-Pekka Alapiha, Markku Kyllönen, Jouko Lyytinen, Johannes Hintikka, Heikki Mikonmäki, Eeva Tannermäki


Poke hallitus: Marjatta Suomäki
Poliisin neuvottelukunta: Samuel Leppämäki
Valtuuston vaalilautakunta:  Pj Esko Janhonen,  varajäsen Iida Moisio
SSYP Kiinteistö: Erkki Autio, vara Miikkael Reiman
Kaukolämpö: PJ Esa Oikari
SSYP KEHITYS: Teppo Haapakoski, vara Maija Silvennoinen
Virastotalo: Arja Koskenlahti
Museotalo: Petri Honkonen
Sote Yksilöasiainjaos: Pirjo Leppämäki    vara Samuel Leppämäki