504
Niklas Bäckström
Espoo, Kivenlahti
insinööri, luottamusmies, 34
505
Topi Haarlaa
Sitoutumaton
Espoo, Leppävaara
maanviljelijä, tm, 44
506
Nila Hajizadeh
Espoo, Järvenperä
ohjelmapalveluiden tuottaja, tulkki
507
Tommi Halkosaari
Espoo, Tuomarila
käyttöinsinööri, DI, 29
508
Mikko Hintsala
Espoo, Tillinmäki
toimitusjohtaja, TM, 36
509
Ahti Hurmalainen
Espoo, Leppävaara
toimitusjohtaja, yrittäjä, 60
510
Mika Hämeenniemi
Espoo, Matinkylä
toimialapäällikkö, YTM, 38
511
Emma Jelley
Espoo, Pohjois-Tapiola
johtajuusvalmentaja, juristi, 45
512
Hanna-Kaisa Järvi
Espoo, Hannusjärvi
HTM, 44
513
Piia Jääskeläinen
Espoo, Mankkaa
yrittäjä, fysioterapeutti, 47
514
Raul Kajak
Espoo, Lintuvaara
työpäällikkö, 36
515
Päivi Koskinen
Espoo, Kalajärvi
sairaanhoitaja, 51
516
Tuulia Koskinen
Espoo, Haukilahti
kotisairaanhoitaja, eläkeläinen, 83
517
Linda Kupila
Espoo, Rastaspuisto
liikunnanopettaja, LITM, 33
518
Jyri Lehtinen
Espoo, Pohjois-Espoo
väitöskirjatutkija, kielitieteilijä, 36
519
Erkki Lempiäinen
Espoo, Espoonlahti
hallituksen puheenjohtaja, 60
520
Jenna Leppänen
Espoo, Lintuvaara
sairaanhoitaja AMK, FM, 34
521
Juri Leppänen
Sitoutumaton
Espoo, Puolarmetsä
ekonomi, 65
522
Linnea Lundell
Espoo, Järvenperä
HTM, 77
523
Valeri Malinin
Espoo, Kivenlahti
hieroja, LPG-terapeutti, 68
524
Heidi Mannelin
Espoo, Lähderanta
palvelujohtaja, 51
525
Diana Markoska
Espoo, Leppävaara
yrittäjä, 44
526
Radwan Merie
Espoo, Viherlaakso
kiinteistönhoitaja, 52
527
Maija Mikkola
Sitoutumaton
Espoo, Matinkylä
luokanopettaja, KM, 53
528
Kristiina Minkkinen
Espoo, Espoonlahti
asiakaspalveluvastaava, YTM, 27
529
Karthik Muthukrishnan
Espoo, Soukka
tietoturva-arkkitehti, 40
530
Vilja Männistö
Espoo, Leppävaara
tutkimusavustaja, YTM, 26
531
Reijo Nykyri
Espoo, Soukka
metsänhoitaja, ekonomi, 76
532
Matias Ollila
Espoo, Leppävaara
viestinnän poliittinen suunnittelija, VTM, 38
533
Sinikka Paananen
Espoo, Matinkylä
merkonomi, 48
534
Riikka Pakarinen
Espoo, Järvenperä
Keskustan varapuheenjohtaja, valtiovarainministerin erityisavustaja, 39
535
Eve Pakkanen
Espoo, Mäkkylä
asiakkuuspäällikkö, VTM, 37
536
Matti Passinen
Espoo, Pohjois-Tapiola
lentokapteeni, lennonjohtaja, 81
537
Merja Perälä
Espoo, Olari
hallintopäällikkö, 44
538
Aili Pesonen
Espoo, Viherlaakso
opettaja, KM, 63
539
Simo Repo
Espoo, Olari
viestintäpäällikkö, rovasti, 75
540
Arto Ritari
Espoo, Pohjois-Espoo
yrittäjä, eMBA, 49
541
Alpo Rivinoja
Espoo, Tapiola
VTM, ekonomi, 67
542
Outi Saarelainen
Espoo, Nöykkiö
sairaanhoitaja, 58
543
Seppo Salo
Espoo, Suur-Espoonlahti
eläkeläinen, 76
544
Sara Saramäki
Espoo, Latokaski
eduskunta-avustaja, VTM, 30
545
Seppo Sarlund
Espoo, Karakallio
lehdistöneuvos, 79
546
Terhi Sundström
Espoo, Matinkylä
toimitila-asiantuntija, palvelumuotoilija, 55
547
Samuel Sylf
Espoo, Niipperi
yrittäjä, kirjailija, 32
548
Johanna Tikanmäki
Espoo, Olari
diplomi-insinööri, FRMS Manager, 38
549
Erja Tikka
Espoo, Matinkylä
ulkoasiainneuvos, 67
550
Laura Tolkkinen
Espoo, Suur-Kauklahti
tutkimuspäällikkö, YTM, 29
551
Janne Torvinen
Espoo, Espoonlahti
erityisavustaja, VTM, 42
552
Sofia Tuisku
Espoo, Kilo
viestinnänasiantuntija, FM, 29
553
Juhana Turpeinen
Espoo, Mikkelä
luokanopettaja, KTM, 31
554
Tommi Virtanen
Espoo, Matinkylä
opettaja, 53
555
Jussi Yli-Lahti
Espoo, Laaksolahti
eläkeläinen, 70

Lisää ehdokkaita